PropertyLensBengaluru · invest
← Project pageChoose “Save as PDF” in the print dialog. Charts and colours are kept.
PropertyLensBengaluru · invest
Investment & due-diligence report · 18 Oct 2026

Purva Meraki

Puravankara · HSR Layout / BTM / Koramangala fringe

DeveloperPuravankara · #8 in Bengaluru by RERA registrations
LocalityHSR Layout / BTM / Koramangala fringe
AddressUlsoor Road
Typeapartment · premium
StatusUnder construction · handover Oct 2027
Homes44 units
Land1.02 acres
Launched2022
RERAPRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307

Home analysed: 3 BHK · ~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet). Financing: 75% loan at 8.5% over 20 years, 8-year hold, interiors fitted before letting. Every number states whether it was observed from a source or assumed. Score of 50 = the average analysed Bengaluru project; 12 points = one standard deviation.

72
Investment score
72/100
Evidence confidence56%
3 BHK · ~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet)
Price growth per year, next 5 yrs model
9.6%
likely range 6.1%–13.0% · over 10 yrs 8.6%/yr
Net-wealth CAGR, 8-yr hold
5.7%
your cash in → cash back incl. sale, per year
Cash-flow IRR, 8-yr hold
8.5%
with 75% loan · all-cash 9.0% · with interiors
Three numbers, three questions. Price growth: what will the home be worth? Net-wealth CAGR: what will my money have earned after every cost? Cash-flow IRR: the same, but counting when each rupee moves. Tap i on any of them.
Price · edit here or below assumed
₹Cr
₹ psf × 1,820 sq ft · as of Sep 2026
Price edits apply to ·
All-in cost
₹3.09 Cr
+ other charges 8.7 L, GST 12.9 L, stamp/reg 17.0 L, interiors 21.8 L
Gross rental yield assumed
3.0%
rent starts in ~1.4 yr

In plain words

Why 72 out of 100

Each home is marked on 11 things a careful buyer checks, then compared with every project we analyse in Bengaluru: 50 is the average project, 62 beats about five in six. Here is what lifts this one and what drags it:

  • +
    Schools, hospitals, daily needs · 3/3 pts
    Schools, hospitals and daily shopping are excellent in this area.
  • +
    Employment access · 6/10 pts
    Drive times right now: ORR Bellandur (Ecospace) 16 min, Koramangala (Forum) 18 min, Electronic City Ph-1 20 min; Manyata Tech Park 47 min. About 3 million sq ft of new offices are planned nearby in 3 years.
  • +
    Layout, size, age, amenities, maintenance · 2/3 pts
    Moderately dense layout (43 homes per acre); about 72% of the area you pay for is usable carpet area. Maintenance ~₹4.5 per sq ft a month.
  • −
    Expected price growth (5-yr CAGR model) · -2/26 pts
    We expect prices here to rise about 9.6% a year for the next 5 years (explained below).
  • −
    Price vs comparables · -0/3 pts
    Priced about the same as similar premium homes nearby (₹13,650 vs ~₹14,500 per sq ft).
  • −
    Water, flooding, noise, infrastructure · 1/9 pts
    Some flood risk in heavy rain; water supply is reliable piped supply; noticeable traffic or aircraft noise.
All 11 checks
  • •
    Price vs comparables · -0/3 pts
    Priced about the same as similar premium homes nearby (₹13,650 vs ~₹14,500 per sq ft).
  • •
    Rental demand & yield · 2/8 pts
    Rent pays back 3.0% of the price every year, close to the usual 3% in Bengaluru. Tenant demand here is very strong.
  • +
    Resale liquidity · 1/4 pts
    Plenty of buyers can afford a ₹2.48 Cr home, and homes in HSR Layout / BTM / Koramangala fringe resell quickly. Reselling before handover needs the builder’s permission.
  • +
    Employment access · 6/10 pts
    Drive times right now: ORR Bellandur (Ecospace) 16 min, Koramangala (Forum) 18 min, Electronic City Ph-1 20 min; Manyata Tech Park 47 min. About 3 million sq ft of new offices are planned nearby in 3 years.
  • •
    Metro, bus, rail & airport · 2/9 pts
    The nearest working metro is ~1.8 km away; Phase 3A stations is planned for ~2033. Airport is about 92 minutes by road right now.
  • +
    Schools, hospitals, daily needs · 3/3 pts
    Schools, hospitals and daily shopping are excellent in this area.
  • •
    Builder delivery & handover risk · 7/16 pts
    Puravankara has finished 37+ projects and delivered on time about 70% of the time. This phase is still under construction, with handover promised for 2027-10-31: delays would push your rent start back.
  • +
    Layout, size, age, amenities, maintenance · 2/3 pts
    Moderately dense layout (43 homes per acre); about 72% of the area you pay for is usable carpet area. Maintenance ~₹4.5 per sq ft a month.
  • •
    Water, flooding, noise, infrastructure · 1/9 pts
    Some flood risk in heavy rain; water supply is reliable piped supply; noticeable traffic or aircraft noise.
  • +
    Legal, title & approvals · 2/5 pts
    Registered with Karnataka RERA; no court cases reported; land title not yet verified by us, so get a lawyer to check. The due-diligence report below flags 0 items in red.
  • •
    Expected price growth (5-yr CAGR model) · -2/26 pts
    We expect prices here to rise about 9.6% a year for the next 5 years (explained below).
Why prices should grow ~9.6% a year for the next 5 years

We build the forecast step by step, starting from what Bengaluru homes normally do and adjusting for this area and this project:

  1. + 6.0%Start with 6.0% a year: the normal long-run growth of Bengaluru home prices.
  2. + 0.6%Add 0.6%: prices here rose 10.1% a year recently (2023-06 to 2026-06). Some of that pace continues, but it fades each year.
  3. + 0.0%Prices are still affordable enough that this does not slow growth.
  4. + 1.1%Add 1.1%: 3 million sq ft of new offices nearby means more people wanting homes here.
  5. + 0.9%Add 0.9%: few unsold homes in the area (10 months of stock), so sellers have the upper hand.
  6. + 0.2%Add 0.2% for new roads, metro and water lines, weighted by how likely they are to actually finish: Yellow Line RV Road–Bommasandra (opened Aug 2025) (operational, 2025); Pink Line Kalena Agrahara–Nagawara (construction, 2027).
  7. + 0.8%Add 0.8% for this project itself: unfinished homes are worth more once they are complete.
  8. = 9.6%Result: about 9.6% a year, so a home worth ₹2.57 Cr today would be worth about ₹4.06 Cr in 5 years. We are 56% confident in the evidence behind this.

Which exit suits you?

For an unfinished flat the answer depends on whether you sell at handover or hold, and whether you spend on interiors. Same price, same loan; only the strategy changes:

StrategyHoldIRR / yrWealth CAGR / yrCash you put inNet rentNet saleApply
Sell at handover, no interiors best IRR
Take delivery in 2027-10-31 and sell the bare flat (2 yr hold). Needs builder NOC or registration first; no rent.
2 yrs14.1%9.8%₹60.7 L₹2.3 L₹1.15 Cr
Hold bare, rent unfurnished
Skip interiors; rent 12% lower than a fitted home; sell after 8 yrs with no interiors value.
8 yrs10.2%6.7%₹1.85 Cr₹30.0 L₹3.27 Cr
Hold, do interiors, rent & sell fitted selected
Spend ₹1,200/sq ft on interiors, earn full rent, recover ~40% of interiors cost at sale (fading over 10 yrs).
8 yrs8.5%5.7%₹2.02 Cr₹35.7 L₹3.30 Cr

IRR and CAGR are per year over the hold shown. A short hold can show a high IRR on a small absolute gain; compare the net-sale column too. Selling before registration usually needs the builder’s transfer NOC and a fee.

Homes on offer

Every unit type on the RERA inventory or price list. Prices marked “assumed” are locality-model estimates until a listing is verified.

HomeCarpetSuper built-upPrice / sq ftPriceRent / monthUnits
3 BHK
~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet)
1,281 sq ft1,820 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹2.48 Cr₹64,000 assumed9
3 BHK
~1,925 sq ft (1356 carpet)
1,356 sq ft1,925 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹2.63 Cr₹67,000 assumed9
3 BHK
~1,985 sq ft (1399 carpet)
1,399 sq ft1,985 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹2.71 Cr₹68,500 assumed9
3 BHK
~2,065 sq ft (1453 carpet)
1,453 sq ft2,065 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹2.82 Cr₹70,500 assumed9
4 BHK
~2,705 sq ft (1905 carpet)
1,905 sq ft2,705 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹3.69 Cr₹86,500 assumed1
4 BHK
~2,845 sq ft (2002 carpet)
2,002 sq ft2,845 sq ft₹13,650 assumed₹3.88 Cr₹91,000 assumed7

Highlights

  • Puravankara · HSR Layout / BTM / Koramangala fringe · 44 homes on 1.0 acres
  • Under construction: progress not filed, RERA completion 2027-10-31
  • No litigation declared · 0 complaints on this registration

Assumptions used prefilled

These are the inputs behind every number above. Open the project page to change any of them.

Purchase

₹/sq ft
₹ Cr
sq ft
% of base
%
%
%
₹/sq ft

FinancingLoan 75% · cash 25% · EMI ₹1.8 L/mo

% loan
% p.a.
years
%

Rent & running costs

₹
% p.a.
%
months
months
₹/sq ft/mo
% of rent
% of rent
% of value

Interiors & exit

%
%
years
% p.a. (blank = model)
%
%

Returns over 8 years · with interiors

Cash you put in₹2.02 Cr
Exit value (yr 8)₹5.08 Cr
Net sale after loan & costs₹3.30 Cr
Net rent after opex₹35.7 L
Loan (75% of price)₹2.02 Cr
EMI / month₹1.8 L
Year 0: ₹-24.7 L0Year 1: ₹-36.0 L1Year 2: ₹-62.8 L2Year 3: ₹-16.3 L3Year 4: ₹-16.0 L4Year 5: ₹-15.8 L5Year 6: ₹-15.5 L6Year 7: ₹-15.2 L7Year 8: ₹3.16 Cr8
YearPurchaseLoan inRent (net of vacancy)OpexDebt serviceSale − loanNet cash
Today-45.0 L20.2 L0.0 L0.0 L0.0 L0.0 L-24.7 L
Yr 1-1.21 Cr91.1 L0.0 L0.0 L-5.6 L0.0 L-36.0 L
Yr 2-1.43 Cr91.1 L4.3 L-1.5 L-13.3 L0.0 L-62.8 L
Yr 30.0 L0.0 L7.7 L-2.9 L-21.1 L0.0 L-16.3 L
Yr 40.0 L0.0 L8.0 L-3.0 L-21.1 L0.0 L-16.0 L
Yr 50.0 L0.0 L8.4 L-3.1 L-21.1 L0.0 L-15.8 L
Yr 60.0 L0.0 L8.9 L-3.3 L-21.1 L0.0 L-15.5 L
Yr 70.0 L0.0 L9.3 L-3.4 L-21.1 L0.0 L-15.2 L
Yr 80.0 L0.0 L9.8 L-3.5 L-21.1 L3.30 Cr3.16 Cr

Pre-tax unless capital-gains tax is set. Rent enters the cash flows once. Net-wealth CAGR = (cash returned incl. sale ÷ cash put in)^(1/years) − 1. IRR uses the dated cash flows.

Score factors

Bars show points added or taken away versus the average analysed Bengaluru project (score 50).

Price vs comparables
−0.2 pts vs avg
this home 5.9/10 · Bengaluru average 6.2 · confidence 35%
₹13,650 psf vs premium comps ₹14,500 (-6%; under-construction should price ~8% below ready). Price is a model estimate, so this factor carries a third of its normal weight until a listed price is observed.
Rental demand & yield
+1.7 pts vs avg
this home 6.8/10 · Bengaluru average 6.0 · confidence 38%
Gross yield 3.1% (₹35 psf/month); locality rental demand 10/10.
Resale liquidity
+1.0 pts vs avg
this home 8.2/10 · Bengaluru average 7.6 · confidence 50%
Locality resale depth 9/10; ticket ₹2.48 Cr narrows the buyer pool; UC resale needs builder NOC; 44-home project.
Employment access
+6.3 pts vs avg
this home 8.3/10 · Bengaluru average 5.2 · confidence 85%
Drive times now (Google Maps, 2026-09-16): ORR Bellandur (Ecospace) 16 min, Koramangala (Forum) 18 min, Electronic City Ph-1 20 min, MG Road (CBD) 29 min; 4 of 7 major hubs within 30 min; 3 msf office pipeline (3 yr).
Metro, bus, rail & airport
+1.8 pts vs avg
this home 5.7/10 · Bengaluru average 4.8 · confidence 60%
Yellow Line (Silk Board / BTM / Jayadeva); Phase 3A stations ~2033; airport ~92 min by road now (Google Maps); .
Schools, hospitals, daily needs
+2.6 pts vs avg
this home 9.5/10 · Bengaluru average 7.0 · confidence 50%
Locality social-infrastructure index (interim, expert-set; POI distances pending Maps integration).
Builder delivery & handover risk
+6.7 pts vs avg
this home 6.4/10 · Bengaluru average 3.7 · confidence 60%
Puravankara: 37+ projects, on-time 70% (derived); handover 2027-10-31 (RERA); within the RERA timeline.
Layout, size, age, amenities, maintenance
+2.1 pts vs avg
this home 9.0/10 · Bengaluru average 7.3 · confidence 55%
43 units/acre; carpet/SBA ~72%; maintenance ~₹4.5 psf/month (assumed); filed construction cost ₹5,167 per sq ft (premium spec).
Water, flooding, noise, infrastructure
+0.5 pts vs avg
this home 6.0/10 · Bengaluru average 5.8 · confidence 50%
Dense core; some low-lying HSR sectors flood
Legal, title & approvals
+2.3 pts vs avg
this home 8.5/10 · Bengaluru average 7.4 · confidence 55%
RERA registered; litigation: none reported; approvals: Plan PRJ/2012/22-23IN dated 2022-08-05; title: not verified. Due-diligence report lists 0 red flags (−0.0 pts).
Expected price growth (5-yr CAGR model)
−2.3 pts vs avg
this home 5.6/10 · Bengaluru average 6.0 · confidence 56%
Model 5-yr price CAGR 9.6% (range 6.1–13.0%).

Price growth model, year by year

Nominal growth per year. Parts add up; momentum fades, infrastructure is weighted by delivery probability and dated.

ComponentYr 1Yr 2Yr 3Yr 4Yr 5Yr 6Confidence
Bengaluru long-run nominal trend6.06.06.06.06.06.080%
Locality momentum (mean-reverting)1.40.80.40.20.10.145%
Affordability ceiling0.00.00.00.00.00.060%
Employment access & office pipeline1.11.11.11.11.11.155%
Supply–demand balance1.31.00.80.70.50.450%
Infrastructure delivery (probability-weighted)0.60.40.00.00.00.255%
Project-specific adjustments2.02.00.00.00.00.050%
Total growth12.5%11.3%8.4%8.0%7.8%7.9%56%

Bengaluru long-run nominal trend: City-wide 2013-25 nominal residential trend ≈ inflation + real income growth.

Locality momentum (mean-reverting): Trailing 3.0-yr locality CAGR 10.1% vs 6.0% trend; 35% carried forward, halving each year.

Affordability ceiling: Ticket at ₹13,650 psf vs city median ₹9,500; buyer pool thins above ₹15k/₹20k psf and after >6pp excess growth.

Employment access & office pipeline: 3 msf office pipeline (3 yr) on 30 msf stock; 30-min jobs index 0.95.

Supply–demand balance: 10 months of unsold inventory; new-launch/absorption ratio 0.68 (from 14 under-construction RERA filings in this locality: 817 unsold homes, 81.1 sold per month).

Infrastructure delivery (probability-weighted): Yellow Line RV Road–Bommasandra (opened Aug 2025) (operational, 2025, p=1); Phase 3A Sarjapur–Hebbal (planned, 2033, p=0.45); Pink Line Kalena Agrahara–Nagawara (construction, 2027, p=0.6)

Project-specific adjustments: Remaining construction risk (27% work left) re-rates toward ready comps by handover (~2.2% over 1.1 yr).

Locality evidence: ₹12,000 (Jun 2023) → ₹16,000 (Jun 2026) = 10.1% p.a. Sources: Platform estimate (interim, not observed).

Financial & legal due diligence

What the public record says

Automated from the Karnataka RERA file PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307. Prices and rents are locality estimates, not verified listings. Compiled Sep 2026 from the Karnataka RERA file, company registers, rating agencies, tribunal records and press. Facts only; anything that deserves a written answer before signing is flagged.

Delivery timeline9/10
no extensions, no overdue dates on the RERA file
Legal & complaints9/10
no litigation and no complaints on the RERA file
Money to finish8/10
finance cost is 4% of the registered budget
Developer strength7.6/10
ICRA A-/Stable (Puravankara Ltd)

Meters are rule-based from the RERA file and public ratings (rules shown under each), not opinions.

Registration
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307 · Puravankara Limited
On original date
RegisteredOct 2022TodaySep 2026Original completionOct 2027
No litigation declaredNo complaintsEscrow: ICICI Bank
Credit ratings of the people behind it
AAAAAABBBBBBCDinvestment grade ◀▶ speculative gradeICRA A- / Stable · Puravankara Ltd · May 2025
Complaints & disputes on record
On this project0– open
On the promoter entity110all projects
Court cases declared0no stay recorded
At a glance
On its original RERA date

On its original RERA completion date: 2027-10-31

No complaints on this project

No RERA complaints on this project; 110 on the promoter overall

No litigation declared

No litigation declared in RERA filings

The record, in pictures

RERA file · Registration

Registered project cost ₹114 cr — where it goes
Construction & on-site ₹62.9 cr · 55%Finance (bank) ₹4.1 cr · 4%Other / taxes ₹47 cr · 41%
No litigation declaredBorrowing declared: NoEscrow at ICICI Bank

Red flags to resolve in writing

Questions to put to the developer before you sign

  1. Share the latest CA Form 4 and architect Form 5 with the escrow deposit ratio.
  2. Confirm the price list, floor-rise and other charges for the exact unit.
  3. Which date is contractual — 2027-10-31 — and what is the per-month delay compensation?
  4. Confirm there is no litigation on the land or approvals beyond the RERA declaration.
  5. Is the land freehold with the developer, and is any part mortgaged?
Full record: every filed number, line by line1 sections · 10 items

RERA file · Registration

Registration
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307 · promoter Puravankara Limited (Company) · L45200KA1986PLC051571
Dates
Start 2022-10-31 · original completion 2027-10-31 · no extensions
Registered cost
Total ₹114 cr · construction ₹62.88 cr · bank principal+interest ₹4.07 cr
Borrowing / mortgage declared
Borrowing: No · mortgage: No
RERA bank account
ICICI Bank, COMMISSARIAT ROAD (70% construction account)
Plan sanction
PRJ/2012/22-23IN dated 2022-08-05 · BBMP - Bruhat Bengaluru Mahanagara Palike
Land & towers
1.02 acres (4,147 sq m) · 1 44 homes, 8 floors
Litigation declared
None declared in filings
K-RERA complaints
0 on this registration · 110 on the promoter entity across all its projects
Completion applied
19/12/2020

Source: Karnataka RERA project record PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307, fetched 2026-09-15. Figures are the promoter’s own filings.

Sources & caveats2 sources
  • Karnataka RERA project record PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307 (registration file, quarterly updates, complaint register), fetched 2026-09-15
  • PropertyLens locality model (market-level estimates)
  • Karnataka RERA project records PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307 (registration file, quarterly updates, complaint register), fetched Sep 2026.

Caveats. Automated analysis: prices, rents and travel times are estimates until listings and Maps data are verified. RERA figures are the promoter’s own filings. Nothing here is legal, tax or investment advice.

Evidence

Location, jobs & transit3 hubs · metro 1.8 km
Job hubs nearby
Koramangala startupsORR Bellandur 5 kmElectronic City 12 km
Measured drive times below
Office space
Existing30 msf
Coming in 3 yrs3 msf
Jobs within 30 min10/10
Getting around
Metro today
Yellow Line (Silk Board / BTM / Jayadeva)
~1,800 m estimate
Metro planned
Phase 3A stations
~2033 45% likely ~1,500 m estimate
Rail
—
estimate
Airport
92 min by road now · 33.8 km
Google Maps
Buses
7/10 coverage
estimate
Drive times to job hubs
DestinationDrive nowRoad km
ORR Bellandur (Ecospace)16 min4.4
Koramangala (Forum)18 min5.4
Electronic City Ph-120 min6.3
MG Road (CBD)29 min9.4
ITPL Whitefield39 min13.6
Hebbal (Kirloskar)46 min16
Manyata Tech Park47 min16.4
Kempegowda Airport (KIA)92 min33.8

Google Maps driving time with live traffic, measured Sep 2026. Refreshed monthly.

Location used: Google Maps match “”. Bus coverage and planned-station distances are still interim estimates.

Price historylocality 10.1%/yr

No dated project-level price series yet; only the latest observation is on file.

Locality · average ₹/sq ft
Date₹ psfSourceConfidenceKind
Jun 20219,500Platform estimate (interim, not observed)40%derived
Jun 202312,000Platform estimate (interim, not observed)45%derived
Jun 202514,500Platform estimate (interim, not observed)50%derived
Jun 202616,000Platform estimate (interim, not observed)50%derived
Luxury comps₹19,000
Premium comps₹14,500
Mid comps₹11,000
Unsold stock10 months

Model backtest on this locality: 1-yr hold-out (Jun 2025→Jun 2026): predicted ₹16,046 vs actual ₹16,000 (+0.3%). Longer 3-yr hold-out (Jun 2023→Jun 2026): predicted 9.7% p.a. vs actual 10.1% p.a. — the model is deliberately mean-reverting and under-predicted the 2021–26 boom.

Environment, legal & productflood ok · piped water · RERA yes
Flood risksome risk
Water supplypiped
Quietnoisy
Roads & drainsgood

Dense core; some low-lying HSR sectors flood

Legal & approvals
Registration 005307
RERA PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/071022/005307
possession Oct 2027
Litigation
none reported
observed
Approvals
Plan PRJ/2012/22-23IN dated 2022-08-05
observed
Title
not verified
assumed
Product
Land1.02 acres
Homes44
Density43/acre
Launched2022
Sources & data gapswhat we know, from where, and what is missing

Automated analysis: unit mix and carpet areas come from the RERA inventory table; prices and rents are locality-model estimates until listings are verified.

FieldValueSource classDateConf.KindConflicting values
AddressUlsoor RoadKarnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202680%observed
Land area (acres)1.02Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202680%observed
Total units44Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202680%observed
Launch year2022Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202670%observed
Possession · Registration 0053072027-10-31Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202670%observed
Price psf · 3 BHK · ~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet)13650Platform estimate (interim, not observed)Sep 202635%assumed
Ticket · 3 BHK · ~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet)24843000Platform estimate (interim, not observed)Sep 202635%derived
Rent · 3 BHK · ~1,820 sq ft (1281 carpet)64000Platform estimate (interim, not observed)Sep 202635%assumed
Carpet area1281Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202660%observed
Builder on-time rate0.7Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202660%derived
Litigationnone reportedKarnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202670%observed
ApprovalsPlan PRJ/2012/22-23IN dated 2022-08-05Karnataka RERA (number as reported; registry lookup pending)Sep 202660%observed

Commercial listing portals are shown as “Listing portal (aggregated)”; full provenance is retained internally. Official developer and Karnataka RERA sources are named.

PropertyLens · property-lens.ai · Scores and projections are model outputs built from dated public evidence (Karnataka RERA filings, quarterly promoter updates, public ratings, Google Maps) and the stated assumptions. They are not investment advice and not a substitute for a title search, a lawyer’s opinion or a site visit. Values marked “assumed” are editable estimates, not verified facts.
Share on WhatsApp